CLICK HERE FOR BLOGGER TEMPLATES AND MYSPACE LAYOUTS

Wednesday, February 10, 2010

chinese version of marilyn monroe's vibes

MANILYN MONROE
but of coz.. every one knows about marilyn monroe *wink* sexiest women in the world..
and so someone claim that this pic has the chinese version of marilyn monroe's vibes... i don know about this.. but i kinda like the compliment.. *giggle* hahahahhaahah...


so what do u guys think? ada macam tak.. haha~

3 dreams:

kenwooi said...

lol.. hmm.. different hair colour? =P

kenwooi.com

Tammie said...

haha ade sikit ;)

like Ken said, try different hair color..maybe u'll look even alike xD

dreamydolls said...

hahaha... that's why is asian style mah...

thanks for the comment tammie~