CLICK HERE FOR BLOGGER TEMPLATES AND MYSPACE LAYOUTS

Tuesday, February 3, 2009

who say go hot spring must be NAKED~

OK.... i know it's funny that i didnt go hot spring in JAPAN... *not i don want... just that.. i cant go in naked with my sis k... it's just so..... unacceptable la~

anyway.. who say other countries' moon is rounder... we got nice moon also k... and i will prove it to u....


Sungkai Hot spring @ sg klah~
which is under FELDA























deluxe room

RM180 on weekdays
RM 220 on weekend.. real big room that we can cramp 15pax le.. haha... just example la..






nice nice wash room with bathtub also~




















ohya... they also have 2 type of villas...

villa A / villa B
weekdays RM 450/600
weekend RM600/800

got 3rooms.... if not mistake the villas has their own private hotspring pool lo~





first station...
golf... just kidding.. it's just the camping site la... and we can do BBQ there... but have to charge us for the pit.. RM 70....








nyamm nyamm... HARD BOILED EGG *wink*











i force him to carry me to walk the whole stone path..

STONE + HOT = pain and torture...

forget to add with my weight

even more torturing.. hahaha *evil










coool mountain water with BIG BIG SLIDE.. damn fun k.. *childish~









and different tempreture of PUBLIC HOT SPRING POOL... remember to read the sign properly... and don put ur hand into the water with the sign CAUTION..



















STAY TUNE WITH HALF NAKED PIC.....

3 dreams:

breadpitt said...

ehhhhh... so fun 1 ....!btw, salute ur carrrrrrrr..........ennvy that..u all look so retro...i wan to post on your car can r??lol

yann said...

sure can... if u want... i can pinjam u... u wear ur chef custome and take pic with my car.. leng mou.. where to find this kinda fren rite.. uwhahahahah~

yann said...

ohh.. my bad.. i mean ur uniform.. hahah~